Kreisklasse C1 Karlsruhe - 5.Spieltag
Germania II erneut siegreich


FV
Leopoldshafen II
1:0
SV Nordwest
Karlsruhe


T.Eisen (86.)



SG
Karlsruhe II
6:1
SV Schwarz-Weiß
Mühlburg II


(10.) A.Basaran
I.Kastrati (25.)
I.Kastrati (31.)
L.Bechthold (39.)
L.Bechthold (50.)
L.Avdyli (51.)
P.Malyshko (76.)


SV
Blankenloch II
2:3
Fackel/Olympia
Hert.Karlsruhe III


E.N.Torun (18.)
L.C.de Oliveira Junior (44.)
(55.) P.M.Ciobu
(90.) A.Dimitriadis
(90.) P.M.Ciobu


FC Alemannia
Eggenstein II
1:2
FC Germania
Friedrichstal II


(8.) F.Mellouk
N.Badrani (17.)
(85.) F.Mellouk


SpG
Dettenheim III
0:3
FV
Hochstetten II


(5.) N.Kemmet
(56.) V.L.Rudat
(75.) B.Horus


GSK
Karlsruhe
2:4
SpG FC West/
Mühlburg II


O.Asci (2.)
(6.) G.Bolotaschwili
B.Akman (31. Elfmeter)
(58.) M.Kyesswa
(62.) D.Waidmann
(90.+1) D.Lechner



Kreisklasse C1 Karlsruhe - 2.Spieltag
Remis


FC Espanol
Karlsruhe II
2:2
FC Alemannia
Eggenstein II


(21.) S.See
(57.) M.Koch
S.Kuhm (60. Elfmeter)
M.Kling (90.+4)


Torjäger


5
Marcus Kling
FC Espanol Karlsruhe II

Paul M.Ciobu
SpG Fa.Ol.He.Karlsruhe III


4
Luca Kleiber
FC Germ.Friedrichstal II

Carlos Dinges
FC Germ.Friedrichstal II

Baris Akman
GSK Karlsruhe

Irfan Kastrati
SG Karlsruhe II

Pascal Schorb
SV Nordwest Karlsruhe

3
Al A.A.Bamgbala
FC Espanol Karlsruhe II

Fouad Mellouk
FC Germ.Friedrichstal II

2
Safin D.Leoveanu
FC Alem.Eggenstein II
Torhüter


2
Marvin Goßler
FC Germ.Friedrichstal II

1
Stipe Maslarda
FV Hochstetten II

David Wagenführer
FV Leopoldshafen II

Kai Diaz
SpG Fa.Ol.He.Karlsruhe III



Friedrichstal II im Hardtwald zu Gast
Bild - Manfred Sawilla


Kreisklasse C1 Karlsruhe - 4.Spieltag
Karlsruher Duell an der Fritschlach


SpG FC West/
Mühlburg II
1:3
FC Alemannia
Eggenstein II


(9.) M.Koch
(12.) N.Badrani
(48.) D.Delle Donne
D.Waidmann (78.)


SV Schwarz-Weiß
Mühlburg II
1:4
GSK
Karlsruhe


(9.) B.Akman
B.Kessler (17.)
(24.) S.Kocyigit
(53.) B.Akman
/56.) B.Akman


FC Espanol
Karlsruhe II
3:3
SG
Karlsruhe II


(5.) J.Reis
M.Kling (11.)
M.Kling (36.)
M.Kling (46.)
(70.) M.Muzga
(76.) F.Spiller


FV
Hochstetten II
0:7
Fackel/Olympia
Hert.Karlsruhe III


(5.) P.M.Ciobu
(15.) S.E.Manole
(25.) P.M.Ciobu
(55.) S.E.Manole
(65.) P.M.Ciobu
(75.) R.O.Chius
(88.) F.Ratiu


FC Germania
Friedrichstal II
6:0
SpG
Dettenheim III


C.Dinges (21.)
F.Stutz (33.)
F.Stutz (52.)
F.Farano (54.)
F.Mellouk (80.)
J.Schönthal (89.)



Kreisklasse C1 Karlsruhe - 3.Spieltag
Neune im Nordwesten


SG
Karlsruhe II
4:5
SV Nordwest
Karlsruhe


(9.) D.Becker
(14.) P.Schorb
M.Matt (24.)
(46.) P.Schorb
(60.) S.Völz
(65.) S.Faizi
I.Kastrati (72.)
S.Rösch (75.)
I.Kastrati (90.)


SV
Blankenloch II
2:2
FV
Hochstetten II


C.Seeger (44.)
(58.) F.Fronius
(62.) F.Fronius
C.Seeger (81.)




SpG
Dettenheim III
1:5
SpG FC West/
Mühlburg II


(14.) S.Rittmann
(20.) P.Lechner
(22.) M.Bachmann
(30.) S.Rittmann
D.Reinacher (80.)
(84.) M.Cosgun


Fackel/Olympia
Hert.Karlsruhe III
0:1
FC Germania
Friedrichstal II


(83.) M.Herlan


GSK
Karlsruhe
1:5
FC Espanol
Karlsruhe II


M.V.Loba (1.)
(43.) J.I.V.Villadeamigo
(46.) A.A.A.Bamgbala
(50.) K.Greul
(59.) K.Greul
(87.) A.A.A.Bamgbala


SV Schwarz-Weiß
Mühlburg II
1:2
FC Alemannia
Eggenstein II


(53.) S.D.Leoveanu
(69.) S.D.Leoveanu
A.Jarra (88.)


Kreisklasse C1 Karlsruhe - 2.Spieltag
Elf Tore am Vogelpark


FC Espanol
Karlsruhe II
2:2
FC Alemannia
Eggenstein II


(21.) S.See
(57.) M.Koch
S.Kuhm (60. Elfmeter)
M.Kling (90.+4)


FV
Leopoldshafen II
7:4
SV
Blankenloch II


C.Zimmermann (5.)
(20.) A.Nagel
T.Eisen (24.)
(30.) M.I.Moisa
F.Müller (42.)
M.Grimm (48.)
J.Erkek (52.)
(70.) A.Nagel
(72.) M.Delle Donne
S.Piechatzek (80. Elfmeter)
S.Piechatzek (83.)


FC Germania
Friedrichstal II
4:1
FV
Hochstetten II


L.Kleiber (4.)
L.Kleiber (22.)
L.Kleiber (38.)
(77.) T.Bischoff
C.Dinges (90.+3)


SV Schwarz-Weiß
Mühlburg II
2:2
SpG
Dettenheim III


A.Foping Mbah (20.)
T.Istok (27.)
(35.) P.Scheuermann
(47.) P.Rüssel


SV Nordwest
Karlsruhe
-:-
GSK
Karlsruhe

verlegt


SpG FC West/
Mühlburg II
-:-
Fackel/Olympia
Hert.Karlsruhe III

verlegt



Kreisklasse C1 Karlsruhe - 1.Spieltag
Nordwest triumphiert


SpG
Dettenheim III
3:2
FC Espanol
Karlsruhe II


(11.) A.A.A.Bamgbala
N.Geißler (16.)
J.Metzger (35.)
(75.) M.Kling
T.Frank (81.)


SV
Blankenloch II
1:4
FC Germania
Friedrichstal II


(14.) C.Dinges
(38.) C.Dinges
(52.) L.Kleiber
(85.) R.Peluso
J.Gamer (89.)


FC Alemannia
Eggenstein II
1:4
SV Nordwest
Karlsruhe


(3.) P.Schorb
D.Lehmann (14.)
(50.) P.Schorb
(65.) S.Thome
(80.) A.Nakos


FV
Hochstetten II
-:-
SpG FC West/
Mühlburg II


verlegt


Fackel/Olympia
Hert.Karlsruhe III
-:-
SV Schwarz-Weiß
Mühlburg II

verlegt