Kreisklasse B1 Karlsruhe

Siemens lässt Federn


FC Germania
Neureut II
FV
Hochstetten
(7.) J.Fürniß
K.Zielke (12.)
(18.) J.Fürniß
(26.) J.Zwecker
(90.) F.Fronius


FV
Linkenheim II
SG
Karlsruhe

D.Araya (64.)
(77.) J.Pape





Torjäger

21
Sascha Mayer (FC Germania Neureut II)

16
Haris Sejmen (FV Graben)

11
Dennis Ratzel (FC 08 Neureut II)
Lorenzo Donadio (FC Espanol Karlsruhe)
Juan C.Machado Delgado (FC Espanol Karlsruhe)
Uwe Beck (FV Hochstetten)
Dominik Gehrke (SG Karlsruhe)

10
Luis D.Cedeno Moreira (SpVgg Ol.He.Karlsruhe)
Kevin Pfattheicher (VSV Büchig II)

9
Sven Lorenz (SV Staffort)


Torhüter

4
Rico Zieger (FV Graben)
Oliver Elsner (SG Karlsruhe)

3

Markus Kling (FC Espanol Karlsruhe)
Michael Dürr (FV Hochstetten)

2
Lars Löffler (FV Hochstetten)
Martin Nicola (SpVgg Ol.Hertha Karlsruhe)
Stefan Böringer (SV Staffort)
Niklas Streichsbier (TV 1896 Spöck II)
Mike Neubauer (VSV Büchig II)

1
Petrit Dibrani (ASV Hagsfeld II)
Lukas Mattern (FC 08 Neureut II)





Linkenheim II vs Olympia Hertha
Foto - Manfred Sawilla



Kreisklasse B1 Karlsruhe

Liedolsheim II dominant - SGK mit viel Mühe


FC Germania
Neureut II
FC Espanol
Karlsruhe

D.Martinez (3.)
(9.) R.Stol
(24.) A.Musolino
K.Zielke (53.)
M.Juchacz
(59.)


FV
Linkenheim II
FV
Liedolsheim II

(22.) M.Lampert
(37.) M.Lampert
(57.) M.Schaaf
(71.) M.Schaaf
(89.) M.Schaaf


VSV
Büchig II
SG
Karlsruhe

(10.) S.Spengler
(15.) S.Schimassek
K.Pfattheicher (90.+3)


SG
Daxlanden II
DJK
Karlsruhe-Ost

T.Becker (36.)
T.di Paoli
(40.)
T.Becker
(48.)
(52.) A.Mousa
T.di Paoli (56.)
(71.) D.Tils


FV
Hochstetten
ASV
Hagsfeld II

F.Ibraj (30.)
J.Zwecker
(88.)


SpVgg Olympia
Hertha Karlsruhe
FC 08
Neureut II

D.Ratzel (11.)
Y.Gabriel
(23.)
(28.) R.Peluso
L.Birnbaum (80.)
L.Birnbaum
(86.)
(90.) A.Dimitriadis


PS
Karlsruhe
TV 1896
Spöck II

(40.) F.Herling
M.Pitschmann (47.)
M.Marek
(47.)
R.Walter
(65.)
(73.) D.A.Groh
R.Mziu (83.)
T.Zöller
(90.+3)


FV
Graben
SV
Staffort

(24.) L.Bonnet
R.Klee (36.)
D.Herzog
(45.)
H.Sejmen
(55.)





Kreisklasse B1 Karlsruhe

»Spanier« lassen den »Schlaucher« alt aussehen


SG
Daxlanden II
FCEspanol
Karlsruhe

(8.) K.Calisto
(13.) J.C.Delgado Machado
(14.) J.C.Delgado Machado
(19.) J.C.Delgado Machado
(31.) J.Artacho-Gomez
(42.) A.Musolino
(43.) S.Benda
(77.) S.Benda
V.Schlimm (87.)


PS
Karlsruhe
FV
Liedolsheim II

(11.) N.Ristucci
O.Job (30.)
(33.) N.Wojciechowski
(39.) M.Schaaf


SpVgg Olympia
Hertha Karlsruhe
TV 1896
Spöck II
R.Peluso (4.)
D.L.Gaju
(15.)
(34.) N.Bittner
L.D.Cedeno Moreira (47.)
E.Nayir
(82.)


FV
Graben
FC 08
Neureut II
H.Sejmen (5.)
M.Wohlfarth
(37.)
R.Gerl
(78.)


SV
Staffort
ASV
Hagsfeld II

(22.) Y.Kilicer
S.Lorenz (40.)
L.Söhner
(45.)
L.Söhner
(60.)
S.Lorenz
(78.)


FC Germania
Neureut II
FV
Hochstetten



VSV
Büchig II
DJK
Karlsruhe-Ost



FV
Linkenheim II
SG
Karlsruhe